NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Red Azalea Black B T: Amanda Ginn | Amanda Ginn | 1413 | 20.33 | |
Myrniong Bomb Wh & Blk D T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 6688 | 20.26 | |
Smackdown Sally Black B T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 8772 | 20.26 | |
Dana Fred Lt Fawn D T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 5612 | 20.47 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Chatta Poochie Wh & Blk D T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 2562 | 20.01 | |
Dana Crazy Black B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 3345 | 20.46 | |
Beanie Allen Fawn B T: Geoffrey Sheather | Geoffrey Sheather | 6255 | 20.22 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Classic Whacker Bdl & Wh D T: Brian Sanotti | Brian Sanotti | 7375 | 20.80 | |
Runway Dell Black B T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 2648 | NBT | |
Jacobite Beau (SCR)T: Derek Kerr | Derek Kerr | 6275 | 20.59 | |
Dana Gem Black B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 2452 | 20.68 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Starburst Stu Black D T: Amanda Ginn | Amanda Ginn | 3662 | NBT | |
Painted Smile Brindle B T: Denice Warren | Denice Warren | 11 | 19.88 | |
Myrniong Master Blk & Wh D T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 6671 | 20.63 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beats Maneuva Black D T: John Diehm | John Diehm | 5333 | 20.18 | |
Hear Me Knocking Black B T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 38 | 20.84 | |
Tullabung Rider Blue Fwn D T: Neil Staines | Neil Staines | 6444 | 20.40 | |
La Nitza Black B T: Brian Sanotti | Brian Sanotti | 4888 | 20.05 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dana Beatle Black B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 4535 | 20.35 | |
Sugar Town Black B T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 5653 | 20.46 | |
Dyna Gunner Black D T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 7664 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dare Me Black B T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 4476 | 20.55 | |
Jacobite Fancy Lt Bdl B T: Joanne Kerr | Joanne Kerr | 1135 | 20.45 | |
Title Shot Black D T: Derek Kerr | Derek Kerr | 445 | 20.52 | |
Winlock Squints WBE D T: Kaleb Weekes | Kaleb Weekes | 31 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dana Bundy Red Fwn D T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 4688 | NBT | |
Pakesh Black D T: Wayne White | Wayne White | 5836 | 20.72 | |
My Barcia Red Bdl B T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 7657 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ashby Storm Black B T: Peter Massa | Peter Massa | 3785 | 20.19 | |
My Country BK B T: Neil Staines | Neil Staines | 4624 | 20.50 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Irinka Sneaky Blue D T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 2367 | 20.48 | |
Margolis Black B T: Donna Campbell | Donna Campbell | 3516 | 19.78 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Senor Wolf Fawn D T: Garry Coles | Garry Coles | 2422 | 19.88 | |
Bronelly Beat Blk & Wh B T: Alex Anderson | Alex Anderson | 5755 | 19.94 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Isla's Ivy BK B T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 1644 | 20.29 | |
Mallee Chas Blue & Wh D T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 3442 | 19.96 | |
Ronnie's Flyer Black D T: John Diehm | John Diehm | 1543 | 19.82 | |
Zipping Tully (SCR)T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 5865 | 20.57 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jacobite Jye BK D T: Derek Kerr | Derek Kerr | 4564 | 20.24 | |
Arthur Martha Fawn B T: Nadia Sidrak | Nadia Sidrak | 4478 | 20.04 | |
Mellcat Master Black D T: Geoffrey Sheather | Geoffrey Sheather | 3746 | 19.82 |