NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Raygunner Black D T: Paul O'Brien | Paul O'Brien | 45 | 19.26 | |
Gazmick Milla Red Fwn B T: Garry Abernethy | Garry Abernethy | 78 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Shamrock Crystal Black B T: Nathan Goodwin | Nathan Goodwin | 2847 | NBT | |
Brando (SCR)T: Nathan Goodwin | Nathan Goodwin | 7252 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Cosmic Run Thru Black D T: Graham Dixon | Graham Dixon | 63 | 19.36 | |
Zulu Zena Black B T: Nathan Goodwin | Nathan Goodwin | 3 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Extreme Tyco Black D T: Peter Dutton | Peter Dutton | 4475 | 18.48 | |
Gazmick Jess Black B T: Garry Abernethy | Garry Abernethy | 6687 | 19.22 | |
Mint Robber Red Fwn D T: Tania Trappett | Tania Trappett | 6464 | 19.05 | |
Exquisette Pixie Blue Bdl B T: Peter Dutton | Peter Dutton | 7474 | 18.54 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Tackle Count Black D T: Daniel Hoskins | Daniel Hoskins | 4868 | 18.93 | |
Oscar Lockie Black D T: Graham Dixon | Graham Dixon | 7887 | 19.33 | |
So Strident Blue D T: Daniel Hoskins | Daniel Hoskins | 7516 | 18.94 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tameeka Black B T: Pamela Braddon | Pamela Braddon | 1335 | 18.67 | |
Ultimate Best Black D T: Robert Ingram | Robert Ingram | 6548 | 18.46 | |
Flying Mail Brindle D T: Nathan Goodwin | Nathan Goodwin | 761 | NBT | |
Aussie Cents Red Fwn B T: Tania Trappett | Tania Trappett | 1 | 18.86 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Warm Hearts Black B T: Amanda Ginn | Amanda Ginn | 4213 | NBT | |
Steel Cargo Black D T: Ronald Steel | Ronald Steel | 1288 | 18.61 | |
Jaycee Tran (SCR)T: Raymond Plimmer | Raymond Plimmer | 2347 | 19.24 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
One Tree Vogue (L/SCR)T: Lisa Lamb | Lisa Lamb | 4877 | NBT | |
My Marlow Black D T: Tania Trappett | Tania Trappett | 7787 | 23.53 | |
Blazing Marlowe Black D T: Thomas Miller | Thomas Miller | 3526 | 23.01 | |
Glad Bag Black D T: Daniel Hoskins | Daniel Hoskins | 6636 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Susie Willow Brindle B T: Pamela Braddon | Pamela Braddon | 1215 | NBT | |
Monsignor Ace Black D T: Michael Bonser | Michael Bonser | 2511 | 23.11 | |
Bundarra Magic Wh & Bdl D T: Paul Braddon | Paul Braddon | 2121 | 22.79 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Percy Clump Brindle D T: Michael Bonser | Michael Bonser | 2558 | NBT | |
Musical Cargo Fawn B T: Ronald Steel | Ronald Steel | 7476 | 22.79 | |
Fruita Dorada Black B T: Amanda Ginn | Amanda Ginn | 1718 | 22.64 | |
Lightfoot Lily Black B T: Tania Trappett | Tania Trappett | 6341 | 23.25 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dave's Legacy Brindle D T: Craig Tuntler | Craig Tuntler | 5531 | 22.79 | |
Where's Abbie Red Fwn B T: Neil Hudson | Neil Hudson | 2752 | 23.40 | |
Wyembah Road Black D T: Colin Williams | Colin Williams | 3465 | 23.03 |