NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karaoke Cloud Blue D T: Gavin Lowe | Gavin Lowe | 3214 | 28.08 | |
Watta Storm Black B T: John Hewett | John Hewett | 6437 | 28.17 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kingsbrae Avenue Black B T: Alan Bugeja | Alan Bugeja | 4642 | 27.71 | |
What Leo Wants BK D T: Lesley Green | Lesley Green | 5756 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dark Cosmos Black B T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 7358 | 28.07 | |
Sunburnt Trevis Fawn D T: Garry Cluse | Garry Cluse | 2264 | 28.52 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Typhoon Tess Black B T: Marilyn Swift | Marilyn Swift | 7537 | 28.27 | |
Rosemount Buddy BK D T: Glen Northfield | Glen Northfield | 7555 | 28.42 | |
Itchy Mccaw Black D T: Trevor Rice | Trevor Rice | 6465 | 27.93 | |
Yo Vale BK B T: Glen Northfield | Glen Northfield | 6478 | 28.32 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kranky Black B T: Steve Lockhart | Steve Lockhart | 6757 | 28.50 | |
Stormy Thunda Black B T: Susan Pickford | Susan Pickford | 6778 | 28.30 | |
Ebonnie Black B T: Steve Lockhart | Steve Lockhart | 3456 | 28.11 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Choice Black B T: Robert Andrews | Robert Andrews | 7236 | 27.69 | |
Modified Trunk Black D T: Warren Kempshall | Warren Kempshall | 2231 | 27.54 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kingsbrae Biddy Black B T: Douglas King | Douglas King | 5522 | 27.85 | |
Magic Liar Black B T: Charles Northfield | Charles Northfield | 2311 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lil Macie Breeze Black B T: Glen Northfield | Glen Northfield | 6647 | 27.98 | |
Kingsbrae Martha Wh & Blk B T: Charles Northfield | Charles Northfield | 3431 | 28.04 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Peta Gledhill Blue B T: Glenda Dart | Glenda Dart | 1222 | 27.53 | |
Snug Black B T: Darren Russell | Darren Russell | 1262 | 27.71 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Good To Know Black D T: Robert Andrews | Robert Andrews | 1218 | 27.41 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Painted Picture BD D T: Mark Wilkes | Mark Wilkes | 2135 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Bewitched Star Wh & Blk B T: William Gilbert | William Gilbert | 2215 | 27.70 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Water Boy (L/SCR)T: Colin Graham | Colin Graham | 1453 | 23.62 | |
Missy Chrisie Black B T: Faye Currey | Faye Currey | 2556 | 23.38 | |
Lock 'em Black D T: Glenda Dart | Glenda Dart | 1211 | 23.23 | |
Quiksilver Storm Black B T: John Hewett | John Hewett | 6555 | 23.32 | |
Jimmy Stintson BK B T: Jacob Northfield | Jacob Northfield | 2218 | 23.61 | |
Real Wicked Black B T: Athol Bradley | Athol Bradley | 2234 | 23.62 | |
Kingsbrae Granma BK B T: Robert Andrews | Robert Andrews | 1347 | 23.45 | |
Sunburnt Oak BK B T: Garry Cluse | Garry Cluse | 2356 | 23.48 | |
Egg Shells Cloud (SCR)T: Deborah Lowe | Deborah Lowe | 7551 | 24.18 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Van Pelt Black B T: Christopher Field | Christopher Field | 4231 | 28.11 | |
Sunburnt Road BK D T: Garry Cluse | Garry Cluse | 4477 | 28.11 | |
Jackie's Lady Black B T: Terry Duncan | Terry Duncan | 2724 | 28.28 | |
New Star Rising (SCR)T: John Dart | John Dart | 3336 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Midnight Liaison Black B T: Glenda Dart | Glenda Dart | 7741 | 28.45 | |
Miss Stosur Black B T: Craig Mcphee | Craig Mcphee | 5574 | 27.98 | |
Evey Bonus Fawn B T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 8616 | 27.95 |