NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
My Name's Chloe Black B T: William Gilbert | William Gilbert | 3264 | 23.82 | |
Hyde BE D T: Jacob Northfield | Jacob Northfield | 4536 | 23.88 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Stilton Ali BK D T: Dean Turley | Dean Turley | 5745 | NBT | |
Bonny Doon Blaze Black B T: Steve Lockhart | Steve Lockhart | 5463 | 24.01 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fancy Dream Blue B T: Trevor Rice | Trevor Rice | 6876 | 24.14 | |
Shifting Ground Blk & Wh D T: Graham Hall | Graham Hall | 86 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apache Valley Blk & Wh D T: Dean Turley | Dean Turley | 7452 | 28.52 | |
Zipping Clark Red Bdl D T: Malcolm Ross | Malcolm Ross | 3262 | 28.33 | |
Elizabeth Rose Black B T: Faye Currey | Faye Currey | 1676 | 28.35 | |
Nilly Nelly Black B T: Craig Mcphee | Craig Mcphee | 4514 | 28.23 | |
Shades Of Blue (SCR)T: Jacob Northfield | Jacob Northfield | 8535 | 28.05 | |
Chatty Kathy Black B T: Fiona Geary | Fiona Geary | 1521 | 27.99 | |
Poonyahra BK B T: Glenda Dart | Glenda Dart | 4455 | NBT | |
Sister Shaz Fawn B T: Trevor Rice | Trevor Rice | 6766 | 28.71 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kooringa Addison Wh & Blue B T: Terry Duncan | Terry Duncan | 6764 | 27.99 | |
Pawfection BK B T: Leanne Hall | Leanne Hall | 6773 | NBT | |
Bronze Gambler Black D T: Patrick Lavis | Patrick Lavis | 2733 | 27.90 | |
Phantom Razor Wh & Rd Fn D T: Tyson Barton | Tyson Barton | 5575 | 27.51 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
First Fire Black D T: John Dart | John Dart | 1315 | 27.61 | |
Nitro Beach Black D T: John Dart | John Dart | 2241 | NBT | |
Kate's Sledge Black B T: Sonia Kempshall | Sonia Kempshall | 2846 | 27.91 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nine Millimetre Black B T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 7437 | 23.76 | |
Hippie Trend Black D T: Bradley Northfield | Bradley Northfield | 1131 | 23.62 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Aristotle Black D T: Warren Kempshall | Warren Kempshall | 1512 | 23.19 | |
Gutenberg (SCR)T: Gary Friend | Gary Friend | 4562 | 23.27 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Comanche County Black D T: Bradley Northfield | Bradley Northfield | 4423 | 23.57 | |
Cosmic Bonus WBD D T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 2415 | 23.31 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jimary Magic Black B T: Malcolm Ross | Malcolm Ross | 4364 | 23.91 | |
Zani Vale Red Fwn B T: John Hewett | John Hewett | 4586 | 23.94 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Aburrido Black B T: Stephen Mcdiarmid | Stephen Mcdiarmid | 7687 | 23.63 | |
Lightstorm Lil Fawn B T: John Hewett | John Hewett | 3478 | 23.49 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Gunho Storm Brindle D T: John Hewett | John Hewett | 6688 | 23.62 | |
Typhoon Tess Black B T: Marilyn Swift | Marilyn Swift | 8478 | 23.68 |